Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BECKINGS WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£479,000
+91.6%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+127.3%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9JN
← Back to All Properties