Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DEVON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+6.9%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,250
+31.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+100.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5HA
← Back to All Properties