Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GLEBE END, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM22 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+29.7%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+66.2%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 6EL
← Back to All Properties