47, CHERRY HOLT, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 4JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.5%
Price Change
+£79,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+204.5%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,750+17.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1