Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HENBURY STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+73.9%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7HN
← Back to All Properties