Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WHITEHALL COURT, RILEY CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 7DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
+32.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+67.6%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+42.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 7DS
← Back to All Properties