Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+73.9%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+5.5%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,750
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TX
← Back to All Properties