Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ARUNDEL ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-11.5%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Terraced
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,750
+94.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JY
← Back to All Properties