34, NAILSWORTH CRESCENT, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 3JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£194,000+17.6%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+78.4%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1