Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£291,500
+12.1%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+36.9%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AB
← Back to All Properties