Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, STONELEIGH MANOR, 30, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+14.3%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+59.1%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+22.2%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+15.4%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AD
← Back to All Properties