23A, LYNDHURST WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA13 9EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,500+4.0%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+34.6%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+109.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 19 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1