Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRY WILLOWS, BANNISTER GREEN, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£432,000
+32.9%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+27.5%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 7 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3NH
← Back to All Properties