Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, WEST THORPE, PARK ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 3JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£769,700
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£389,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£769,700
+102.6%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£389,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 3JG
← Back to All Properties