Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CAMBRIDGE COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+15.8%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000
+49.3%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+2.6%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+37.7%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,250
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4EQ
← Back to All Properties