Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ANATASE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,500
+51.1%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+152.4%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£105,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,345
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5AN
← Back to All Properties