Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BYE ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+9.5%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+105.9%
Sold on 26 January 2005
Detached
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0RU
← Back to All Properties