Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, GILLINGHAM ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 4RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
-0.9%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+62.2%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4RS
← Back to All Properties