Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 110, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+6.1%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-14.5%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AX
← Back to All Properties