71, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+155.2%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+27.5%
Sold on 26 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1