Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LEXDEN MANOR, COLVIN CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,475,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,475,000
+47.5%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,000,000
-5.2%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,055,000
Sold on 9 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 4BS
← Back to All Properties