50, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,950
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£54,950+44.6%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+2433.3%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,500
Sold on 20 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1