Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+12.8%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+10.3%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,995
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FH
← Back to All Properties