Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, SPRINGFIELD COURT, HADHAM ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.6%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+331.6%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 8 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2QJ
← Back to All Properties