20, POYNINGS CRESCENT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£490,000+63.4%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 11 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1