209, BOLTON ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2NR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£131,000+19.1%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+25.0%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000-29.3%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+109.2%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+75.0%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1