Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WINGFIELD DRIVE, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+3.1%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+31.2%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 23 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2GQ
← Back to All Properties