Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SPRING HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+12.7%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+10.7%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+50.6%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9AE
← Back to All Properties