Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BURTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+32.9%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£474,000
+18.5%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 14 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5HX
← Back to All Properties