Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ADELPHI STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+118.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 10 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4AF
← Back to All Properties