Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KIRDFORD CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+99.4%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+82.8%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2LW
← Back to All Properties