Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLIS FARM HOUSE, HAMMERPOND ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,125,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.6%
Price Change
+£1,456,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,125,000
+217.6%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Other
+£1,456,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£669,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6PE
← Back to All Properties