Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SKY LARK RISE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£33,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
-18.6%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Detached
-£33,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,400
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2PQ
← Back to All Properties