110, WOODBERRY DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+225.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+4.0%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1