Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, ETHELBURT AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£335,000
+87.7%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+51.3%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3DF
← Back to All Properties