79, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000-5.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+111.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+7.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+68.0%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1