Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHURCH HILL, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 7NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+7.7%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500
+33.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+378.3%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 7NR
← Back to All Properties