FLAT 11, STATION COURT, NORTHCOTE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8HB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£222,000+5.7%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000+23.5%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+41.4%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,250+129.0%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+5.0%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1