Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LAWSONE RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£75,929 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+56.6%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Terraced
+£75,929 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,071
+204.7%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£90,071 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5NS
← Back to All Properties