Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DEWSBURY GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+67.9%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 25 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2NB
← Back to All Properties