ZICAM HOUSE, 4, FIRS STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 7DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000-1.7%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+210.5%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+35.7%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1