Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, QUEENS COURT, 157, GRAVELLY HILL NORTH, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.4%
Price Change
-£26,611 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
-28.4%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,611 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,611
Sold on 8 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6BJ
← Back to All Properties