152, MAPLE LEAF BUSINESS PARK, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 5GY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.0%
Price Change
-£648,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£162,000-80.0%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Other
-£648,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£810,000
Sold on 19 August 2020
Other
Sale #1