Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, QUEEN STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+30.0%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,995
-13.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+171.8%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AY
← Back to All Properties