Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HAYLING RISE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+7.4%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500
+82.6%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 29 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 3AG
← Back to All Properties