Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MAGISTER DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+23.2%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
-1.0%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+40.9%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GE
← Back to All Properties