Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ILMINGTON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
-8.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+212.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£169,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6NP
← Back to All Properties