Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NOTLEY ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+59.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+74.4%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+62.2%
Sold on 29 December 2000
Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,995
+43.9%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1HQ
← Back to All Properties