Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, MANSFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 3HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£320,000
+37.6%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 23 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 3HL
← Back to All Properties