1, ST GEORGES ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 2JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.1%
Price Change
+£105,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,995+237.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£105,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1